fbpx
×

One of the leading fine arts and craft festivals in the mid-Atlantic.

Saturday, September 7 from 11:00am to 6:00pm
Sunday, September 8 from 10:00am to 5:00pm

BETHESDA ROW
Bethesda, MD

For Artists

This page is updated regularly with information you need, including site map revisions, booth locations (when assigned), and our Welcome and Information Packet which has information about the show and loading procedures.

If you have questions or concerns, feel free to reach out to Jon Gann at director@bethesdarowarts.org

==> DOWNLOAD THE ARTIST INFORMATION PACKET <==

Updated July 8

Social Media Info

@bethesdarowarts on both FB and IG To download a BRAF logo for your social posts, right (option) click on the logo and save to your device.

Hotel Partner

We have secured blocks of hotel rooms at the Residence Inn Bethesda Downtown (7335 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814) is 4 blocks from the event site, and offers kitchenettes and other amenities. The rate is $184/night — breakfast included. CLICK HERE TO RESERVE, or call 301-718-0200 and ask to book a reservation in the Bethesda Row Arts Festival group. The last day to book is Friday, August 16. Rooms may sell out before this date.

Booth Information

Booth locations and load-in times are below. Every care has been taken to honor requests for booth locations and setup times.

Booth assignments are subject to change. If a change is necessary, you will receive an email and text message, and the corrected information will appear below.

You may not alter booth locations or load-in times without prior, written approval.

Load-In Times

Each time slot is also assigned a letter (A-P) indicating the ORDER in which you will be allowed to drive into the show. Directional information (Left and Right) indicate which side of the road your booth is located.

You must show up 15 minutes prior to the assigned time to line up in order of entry. Latecomers may need to enter the site later in the morning (8:00am).

You may hand truck/dolly your materials any time after 4:00am as long as your vehicle is parked outside of the show area and away from artists in queue. The show opens on Saturday at 11:00.

Sales Tax

The State Comptroller’s office has received a spreadsheet with your name, address, phone number and email address. Individuals who do not have a permanent Maryland sales tax license are required to obtain a temporary license and collect a 6 percent sales and use tax for sales at various events such as craft shows and fairs. To obtain a temporary license call 410-767-1543 or 410-767-1531. The temporary license lasts for 30 days. Bethesda Row Arts Festival is not responsible for reporting your tax information.

Post-Event Survey

We appreciate your time, and encourage you to complete the Art Fair Sourcebook post-event survey. Your information informs future artists about our event. CLICK HERE TO COMPLETE THE SURVEY.

BELOW ARE THE MOST CURRENT BOOTH ASSIGNMENTS, LOAD-IN TIMES, AND LOAD-IN ORDER.
These assignments may change before the event. You will be notified if your booth location and times are altered.

  1. Alexis Dominique Limpiado Booth B24 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - LEFT
  2. Allison Cosmos Booth B44 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: F - LEFT
  3. Amanda Hagerman Booth B40 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - LEFT
  4. Amanda Outcalt Booth E41 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: A - LEFT
  5. Amelia G. Dehart Booth E19, E20 (10x20)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: D - LEFT
  6. Andrew Sovjani Booth N12 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: B
  7. Anke Eichstaedt-Trampler Booth S11 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: E - RIGHT
  8. Anne Knife Booth E5 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: H - LEFT
  9. Ashley Buchanan Booth S101 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - LEFT
  10. Ashley Sauder Miller Booth E7 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: F - LEFT
  11. Athlone Clarke Booth B45 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: F - RIGHT
  12. Barbara Umbel Booth E9 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: F - LEFT
  13. Bashar Jarjour Booth S7 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - RIGHT
  14. Bassma Soliman Booth B10 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - LEFT
  15. Blair Barbour Booth S24 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: E - RIGHT
  16. Blake Gore Booth B51 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: F - RIGHT
  17. Bob Friedenberg Booth E38 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: A - LEFT
  18. Bounkhong Signavong Booth B30 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - LEFT
  19. Brie Hayden Booth B36 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: E - LEFT
  20. Britt Anderson Booth N37 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - RIGHT
  21. Bruce Reinfeld Booth E139 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: B - RIGHT
  22. Cameron Blake Booth B14 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - LEFT
  23. Carla Bank Booth B47 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: F - RIGHT
  24. Carol Fastuca Booth B20 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - LEFT
  25. Charles Macsherry Booth N11 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: B
  26. Chelsea Bird Booth S33 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: M - RIGHT
  27. Cheri Kudja-Rhodig Booth E137 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: C - RIGHT
  28. Chris Bunn Booth E3 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: J - LEFT
  29. Chris Charles Booth S12 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - RIGHT
  30. Christiane Lavin Booth S102 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - LEFT
  31. Christina Boy Booth E142 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: B - RIGHT
  32. Christopher Buonomo Booth S35 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: K - RIGHT
  33. Christopher Falck Booth S27 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: H - RIGHT
  34. Christos Palios Booth E141 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: A - RIGHT
  35. Collin Margerum Booth S115 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: F - LEFT
  36. Cory O’Rourke Booth B55 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: H - RIGHT
  37. Curtis Jenney Booth E22 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: D - LEFT
  38. Dacota Maphis Booth E30 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: B - LEFT
  39. Damon Pla Booth N23 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - LEFT
  40. Dan Callister Booth N22 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - RIGHT
  41. David Benyosef Booth B34 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - LEFT
  42. David Burton Booth S19 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: F - RIGHT
  43. David Gordon Booth E13 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: G - LEFT
  44. David Jackson Booth E145 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: A - RIGHT
  45. David Levy Booth S112, S113 (10x20)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - LEFT
  46. David Melnick Booth S13 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - RIGHT
  47. David Ogden Booth B25 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - RIGHT
  48. David Oleski Booth B59, B61 (10x20)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: H - RIGHT
  49. David Oppenheim Booth E18 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: E - LEFT
  50. Davrill Nash Booth B4 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - LEFT
  51. D Dimant Booth B49 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: G -RIGHT
  52. Elaine Thompson Booth B2 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - LEFT
  53. Elizabeth Holliday Booth E31 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: B - LEFT
  54. Eric Clay Booth E14 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: E - LEFT
  55. Eric Jackson Booth N10 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: C
  56. Erika Stearly Booth B32 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - LEFT
  57. Ernest Kibler Booth E28 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: C - LEFT
  58. F. Lennox Campello Booth S104 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - LEFT
  59. Hannah Long Booth E32 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: C - LEFT
  60. Heather Miles Booth E25 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: C - LEFT
  61. Heidi Hess Booth N27 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - RIGHT
  62. Hillary Burkett Booth E26 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: C - LEFT
  63. Ibechaobi Leishangthem Booth E11 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: G - LEFT
  64. Isabelle Gougenheim Booth S110 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: G - LEFT
  65. Jack Hornady Booth S106 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: F - LEFT
  66. Janvier Ngamije Booth B13 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - RIGHT
  67. Jason McLeod Booth N25 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - RIGHT
  68. Jay Kim Booth S29 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: F - RIGHT
  69. Jeffrey Bulman Booth N1 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: F
  70. Jennifer Ardolino Booth B3 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - RIGHT
  71. Jennifer Beaudoin Moffitt Booth N28 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - LEFT
  72. Jennifer Campagna Booth B39 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: E - RIGHT
  73. Jennifer Cherpock Booth S25 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: J - RIGHT
  74. Jennifer Dillaman Booth B22 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - LEFT
  75. Jennifer Krcic Booth S103 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: E - LEFT
  76. Jennifer McBrien Booth B12 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - LEFT
  77. Jerald Maxcy Booth E136 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: C - RIGHT
  78. Jesper Johansen Booth S17 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - RIGHT
  79. Jessica Michetti Booth S34 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: J - RIGHT
  80. Jessica Shaw Booth E34 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: A - LEFT
  81. Jill Banks Booth S18 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: G - RIGHT
  82. Joe Engel Booth E8 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: H - LEFT
  83. John Denis Booth E143 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: A - RIGHT
  84. John Sterling Booth S14 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: F - RIGHT
  85. Jonathan Blum Booth B53 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: G - RIGHT
  86. Jon Bandish Booth B23 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - RIGHT
  87. Jordan Mansour Booth N3 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: D
  88. Jose Paternoster Booth B17 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - RIGHT
  89. Joseph English Booth B43 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: F - RIGHT
  90. Joshua Solomon Booth E10 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: G - LEFT
  91. Julia Gilmore Booth E37 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: A - LEFT
  92. Jupi Das Booth E24 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: D - LEFT
  93. Justine Gabreski Booth N15 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: A
  94. Karina Llergo Booth E1, E2 (10x20)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: G - LEFT
  95. Kate Morgan Booth N32 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - RIGHT
  96. Kate Norris Booth B42 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: E - LEFT
  97. Kathleen Dautel Booth N13 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: B
  98. Kathryn Maher Booth N17 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: A
  99. Katie Maciocha Booth E29 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: C - LEFT
  100. Kelly O’Neill-Dusome Booth N24 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - LEFT
  101. Kevin Scheimreif Booth S2 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - RIGHT
  102. Kristen Dahms Booth B57 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: J - RIGHT
  103. Kristin Gereau Booth B9 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - RIGHT
  104. Kristin Moger Booth E12 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: E - LEFT
  105. Lana Heckendorn Booth E15 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: F - LEFT
  106. Larry Chapman Booth B26, B28 (10x20)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - LEFT
  107. Larry Clarke Booth B46 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: F - LEFT
  108. Lauchlan Davis Sky Booth N33 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - RIGHT
  109. Laura DeNardo Booth B5 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A- RIGHT
  110. Laura Oldham Booth B11 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - RIGHT
  111. Lauren Batiste Adams Booth N4 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: E
  112. Lewis Tardy Booth B27 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - RIGHT
  113. Liliana Olmos Booth S111 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - LEFT
  114. Lilian Delgado Booth B33, B35 (10x20)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: E - RIGHT
  115. Limor Dekel Booth B18 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - LEFT
  116. Lisa Cimino Booth S105 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - LEFT
  117. Lisa Zolandz Booth N35 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - RIGHT
  118. LJ Eidolon Booth S31, S32 (10x20)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: J - RIGHT
  119. Luis Enrique Gutierrez Booth S1 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - RIGHT
  120. Luke Stretar Booth E23 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: E - LEFT
  121. Marco Duenas Booth B7 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A -RIGHT
  122. Marcy Bates Booth S16 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: F - RIGHT
  123. Margaret Graham Booth B8 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - LEFT
  124. Margaret Thorn Booth E21 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: D - LEFT
  125. Marie Gruber Booth S10 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - RIGHT
  126. Marita Hines Booth S114 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: E - LEFT
  127. Marjolyn van der Hart Booth S5 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - RIGHT
  128. Marjorie Rawson Booth S30 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: L - RIGHT
  129. Mark Gates Booth E39, E40 (10x20)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: A - LEFT
  130. Marlene Rose Booth E146, E147 (10x20)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: A - RIGHT
  131. Maryann Schmidt Booth B15 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - RIGHT
  132. Matthew Miller Booth E140 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: B - RIGHT
  133. Megan Lagueruela Booth E16 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: F - LEFT
  134. Melissa Hampton Booth E27 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: D - LEFT
  135. Merrilee Harrigan Booth N29 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - RIGHT
  136. Michael Alexander Booth S21 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: H - RIGHT
  137. Michael Alfano Booth N14 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: B
  138. Michael Cruz Booth N36 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - LEFT
  139. Michael Csuy Booth N18, N20 (10x20)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - LEFT
  140. Michael Merriman Booth B21 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - RIGHT
  141. Michael Solomon Booth E134, E135 (10x20)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: D - RIGHT
  142. Michael Williams Booth S15 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: E - RIGHT
  143. Michelle McDowell Smith Booth S8, S9 (10x20)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: E - RIGHT
  144. Michelle Zorich Booth N38 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - LEFT
  145. Mike Sluder Booth S22 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: G - RIGHT
  146. Mimi Hay Booth B41 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: E - RIGHT
  147. Monica Iversen Booth E144 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: A - RIGHT
  148. Natalia Maurer Booth N7 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: C
  149. Nicholas Barnes Booth B31 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - RIGHT
  150. Pablo Martone Booth N8 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: C
  151. Patrick Seufert Booth S4 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - RIGHT
  152. Paul Braun Booth B6 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - LEFT
  153. Pavlina Alea Booth S26 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: K - RIGHT
  154. Paz Sintes Booth S107 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - LEFT
  155. Phillip Hall Booth N31 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - LEFT
  156. Pierre Bowring Booth B38 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: E - LEFT
  157. Reagan Hayhurst Booth N2 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: F
  158. Rebecca Jones Booth S20 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - RIGHT
  159. Richard Wilson Booth B63 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: H - RIGHT
  160. Roberta Manly Booth N30 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: B - LEFT
  161. Robin Anne Cooper Booth B19 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - RIGHT
  162. Rona Chang Booth N26 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - LEFT
  163. Ronald Lentz Booth E4 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: J - RIGHT
  164. Ruth Becker Booth B29 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - RIGHT
  165. Sandi Garris Booth B1 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - RIGHT
  166. Sandra Erden Booth B37 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: E - RIGHT
  167. Sandra Sedmak Engel Booth E36 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: B - LEFT
  168. Sang Kim Booth E17 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: E - LEFT
  169. Sarah Collier Booth B16 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - LEFT
  170. Sarah Hassler Booth S109 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: E - LEFT
  171. Scott Hronich Booth N6 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: D
  172. Sharon Strine Booth S23 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: G - RIGHT
  173. Sharon Tesser Booth S3, S6 (10x20)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: D - RIGHT
  174. Stephanie Paskiewicz Booth E33 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: B - RIGHT
  175. Susan Darrow Booth N5 (10x10)load-in time: 7:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: C
  176. Teresa Haag Booth N7 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Montgomery/Woodmont
    position: D
  177. Tom Lowe Booth N34 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - LEFT
  178. Tristan Sopp Booth N16 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: A
  179. Uzo Ezekwudo Booth N19, N21 (10x20)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: A - RIGHT
  180. Valerie Romano Booth E6 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: H - LEFT
  181. Vered Yanay Booth E138 (10x10)load-in time: 5:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: B - RIGHT
  182. Victoria White Berry Booth S108 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - RIGHT
  183. Wendy Franklin Booth S116 (10x10)load-in time: 6:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: H - LEFT
  184. William Kwamena-Poh Booth N39 (10x10)load-in time: 4:00AM
    entrypoint: Bethesda/Woodmont
    position: C - RIGHT
  185. Wiwat Kamolpornwijit Booth E35 (10x10)load-in time: 8:00AM
    entrypoint: Elm/Arlington
    position: B - LEFT